Corning Cable Threaded Multimode ST Simplex Adapter with Composite Housing

(Model # ADP-ST00-MMKTH-NLS)
Corning  Threaded Multimode ST Simplex Adapter with Composite Housing
Corning

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

  • $21.79

  • Availability:
  • Usually ships in 1 week
  • Quantity
Qty:
Threaded Multimode ST Simplex Adapter with Composite Housing comes in a package of 100 pieces.
SKU Quantity
ADP-ST00-MMKTH-NLS-100PK Pack of 100