Corning Cable UniCam SC Multimode Connector

(Model # 95-050-40)
Corning  UniCam SC Multimode Connector
Corning

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

  • $18.78

  • Availability:
  • In Stock
  • Quantity
Qty:
UniCam SC Connector.
Features:
  • 50 μm MMF
  • Composite ferrule
SKU Quantity
95-050-40 Single Pack
95-050-40-25PK Pack of 25
95-050-40-50PK Pack 50
95-050-40-100PK Pack of 100
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader