Panduit® 6x4 End Cap Fitting
Model # FREC6X4YL

6x4 End Cap Fitting features bend radius control to prevent excessive bends in high performance copper and fiber optic cabling....Read More

$17.08
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® Two-Piece Ladder Rack Bracket
Model # F2PCLB12

Two-Piece Ladder Rack Bracket for Attaching Threaded Rod to 1 1/2" – 2" Ladder Rack....Read More

$25.90
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® Opticom Pre-Terminated Trays and Drawers (RoHS Compliant)
Model # FMT48FJMPY

Opticom Pre-Terminated Trays and Drawers....Read More

$1,577.97
Usually ships in 20 days
Panduit® SC Patch Cords
Model # FXD3-3M

SC to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on each end) – 10Gig™ 50/125μm....Read More

$51.69
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Product is Only a Replacement Cassette, Thermal Printer Sold Separately
Panduit® Hybrid Patch Cords
Model # FXE3-10M

SC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125μm....Read More

$64.56
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies (RoHS Compliant)
Model # UTPCH20SL25Y

Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies....Read More

$112.19
In Stock
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies (RoHS Compliant)
Model # UTPCH812PP25Y

Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies....Read More

$118.55
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® Self-Laminating Polyolefin Labels (Pkg of 1000)
Model # S200X225FAL

Self-Laminating Polyolefin Labels....Read More

$195.13
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® Opticom Pre-Terminated Trays and Drawers
Model # FMT24FJMPY

Opticom Pre-Terminated Trays and Drawers....Read More

$857.03
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® Replacement Blade for GP6 PLUS Single Wire Punchdown Tool
Model # GPSTB

Replacement Blade is designed for the Panduit® GP6 PLUS Single Wire Punchdown Tool....Read More

$78.60
In Stock
Panduit® Universal Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout
Model # PSL-MCB

Panduit PSL-MCB Universal Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout quickly locks out miniature circuit breakers commonly used in industrial automation and motor control....Read More

$15.32
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® Rack Grounding Yellow Tag Kit
Model # LTYK

Rack Grounding Yellow Tag Kit includes Ten Printed Tags and Ten Flame Retardant Cable Ties....Read More

$15.66
In Stock
Panduit® No-Tool Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout
Model # PSL-MCBNT

Panduit PSL-MCBNT No-Tool Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout quickly locks out miniature circuit breakers commonly used in industrial automation and motor control....Read More

$18.38
Usually ships in 10 days
Panduit® Two-Hole Standard Barrel Compression Connector Lug with Window
Model # LCD6-14A-L

Two-Hole Standard Barrel Compression Connector Lug with Window is design for Use with Stranded Copper Conductors....Read More

$36.63
In Stock
Panduit® Single Barrel Straight Tongue Copper Lug with One Hole (Package of 100)
Model # CX35-36-CY

Panduit CX35-36-CY Single Barrel Straight Tongue Copper Lug with One Hole (Package of 100)....Read More

$77.68
In Stock
Panduit® Tin-plated 19" Length Grounding Busbar
Model # RGRB19Y

Tin-plated 19" Length Grounding Busbar Provides the Common Grounding Point within the Cabinet. Can be positioned anywhere on the Rack or Cabinet....Read More

$77.78
In Stock
Panduit® Two-hole, standard barrel with window, 90° angle tongue, #1 AWG wire, 3/8" stud hole, 1" hole spacing.
Model # LCD1-38DF-E

Two-hole, standard barrel with window, 90° angle tongue, #1 AWG wire, 3/8" stud hole, 1" hole spacing. For Use with Stranded Copper Conductors....Read More

$269.88
Usually ships in 1 week
Panduit® Grounding Strip Kit
Model # RGS134-10-1Y

Grounding Strips Kit contain Ten Strips provided with 0.16 ounce of Antioxidant, Ten Grounding Stickers and 30 each #12-24 x 1/2" and M6 x 12mm thread-forming screws....Read More

$697.31
In Stock
Panduit® Replacement Front Cover for 1 RU Horizontal Cable Manager
Model # NCMH1-RFC

Replacement Front Cover for 1 RU Horizontal Cable Manager has a lightweight design constructed with lightweight plastic provides durability and easy installation....Read More

$14.24
Usually ships in 2 weeks