Panduit® DP5E 12-Port Patch Panel
Model # DP125E88TGY

12-Port Patch Panel 8 position, 8 wire GP6 PLUS style punchdown patch panel....Read More

$110.30
Usually ships in 5 days
Panduit® DP6 Plus 12-Port Patch Panel (RoHS Compliant)
Model # DP12688TGY

12-Port Patch Panel 8 position, 8 wire GP6 PLUS style punchdown patch panel....Read More

$130.41
In Stock
Panduit® ST Preloaded Adapter
Model # FT1W24STY

Panduit® ST Preloaded Adapter is constructed of steel material. This is designed to manage and organize fiber distribution in areas where space is limited. The ST Preloaded Adapter can also be used t...Read More

$201.47
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® Opticom PreLoaded Tray
Model # FT1W12DSCY

Panduit® Opticom PreLoaded Tray is constructed of steel material. This is designed to manage and organize fiber distribution in areas where space is limited. It can also be used to manage cable from outsid...Read More

$275.39
Usually ships in 1 week
Panduit® DPOE Power Patch Panel, 24-port, Unshielded, 1 GBE
Model # DPOE24U1XG

24-port UTP 1 GbE 10/100/1000 patch panel supporting IEEE 802.3af-2003 and legacy PoE power protocols. Includes Element Manager software CD, rack mount screws, grounding strap and lug....Read More

$1,566.11
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® DP5e Flat Punchdown Patch Panel
Model # DP245E88TGY

24 port, 1 RU Flat Punchdown Patch Panel....Read More

$187.38
In Stock
Panduit® DP5e Flat Punchdown Patch Panel (RoHS Compliant)
Model # DP485E88TGY

48 port, 2 RU flat punchdown patch panel....Read More

$374.31
In Stock
Panduit® 24 Port RJ45 Patch Panel
Model # VP24382TV25Y

24 RJ45 port patch panel with pins 4 and 5 active in each port and one female RJ21 connector on back of panel....Read More

$139.97
In Stock
Panduit® 24-Port Patch Panel (RoHS Compliant)
Model # DP24584TV25Y

24 Port 10/100 Base-T Patch Panel...Read More

$173.39
Usually ships in 5 days
Panduit® 12 Fiber Cassette Optimized OM3 Duplex LC to 1 MPO
Model # FCXO-12-10Y

Optimized OM3 10Gig™ 50/125μm six LC duplex adapters to one male 12-fiber pre-terminated MTP*connector....Read More

$488.67
In Stock
Panduit® Fiber Cassette 9µm OS1 12-Fiber 6 Dupl SC-MTP
Model # FC9-12-3Y

OS1/OS2 Singlemode six SC duplex adapters to one male 12-fiber pre-terminated MTP* connector....Read More

$488.67
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® Opticom QuickNet Pre-Terminated MTP Cassette
Model # FC9-24-10Y

Opticom QuickNet Pre-Terminated MTP Cassette provides low insertion loss of 1.0dB max. per fiber....Read More

$977.35
Usually ships in 10 days
Panduit® NetKey Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer with LC Duplex Adapters for 50um OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber
Model # NKFD1W12AQDLC

NetKey Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer with LC Duplex Adapters for 50μm OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber....Read More

Panduit® NetKey 12-Port Wall Mount Modular Patch Panel
Model # NKFP12W

NetKey 12-Port Wall Mount Modular Patch Panel....Read More

$17.10
Usually ships in 5 days
Panduit® Extended 2" Strain Relief Bar
Model # SRB19BLY

Strain relief bar extends 2" off the rack; supports, manages, and provides proper bend radius protection....Read More

$22.00
In Stock
Panduit® Strain Relief Bar with Cable Ties/Slots
Model # SRBCT

Strain relief bar includes 24 cable ties to secure cable to each individual slot for additional stability; supports, manages, and provides proper bend radius protection....Read More

$25.46
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® NetKey 24-Port Flush Mount Modular Patch Panel
Model # NKPP24FMY

NetKey 24-Port Flush Mount Modular Patch Panel....Read More

$38.29
In Stock
Panduit® Strain Relief Bar with Hook and Loop Ties
Model # SRBM19BLY

Strain relief bar with six Tak-Ty Hook & Loop Cable Ties supports, manages, and provides proper bend radius protection for up to 72 cables....Read More

$38.83
In Stock
Panduit® NetKey 24-Port Modular Faceplate Patch Panel
Model # NKFP24Y

NetKey 24-Port Modular Faceplate Patch Panel....Read More

$38.97
In Stock
Panduit® Extended 5" Strain Relief Bar
Model # SRB19D5BL

Strain relief bar extends 5" off the rack; supports, manages, and provides proper bend radius protection....Read More

$40.41
In Stock