• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
AFL 12 Fiber Singlemode Plenum Ribbon Fiber Cable, 3280'
Model # WK01291C1012

AFL WK01291C1012 12 Fiber Singlemode Plenum Ribbon Fiber. RIBBON-Link cables combine high fiber density in a small diameter, flexible package. Plenum, Riser and LSZH options are all UL listed....Read More

$2,226.00
Usually ships in 2 weeks
AFL 12 Fiber 62.5 Multimode Plenum Ribbon Fiber Cable, 3280'
Model # WK01261C1012

AFL WK01261C1012 12 Fiber 62.5 Multimode Plenum Ribbon Fiber. RIBBON-Link cables combine high fiber density in a small diameter, flexible package. Plenum, Riser and LSZH options are all UL listed....Read More

$4,060.00
Usually ships in 2 weeks
AFL Fiber Ring - Multimode with ST & SC Connectors (62.5 um), 492 ft.
Model # FR1-M6-150

62.5 micron multimode fiber ring with ST or SC connectors....Read More

$284.77
Usually ships in 3 weeks
AFL Fiber Ring - Multimode with ST & SC Connectors (50 um), 492 ft.
Model # FR1-M5-150

50 micron multimode fiber ring with ST or SC connectors....Read More

$309.63
Usually ships in 3 weeks
AFL Fiber Ring - Singlemode with ST, SC & FC Connectors, 492 ft.
Model # FR1-SM-150

Singlemode fiber ring with ST, SC or FC connectors. Read More

$309.63
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning ALTOS Figure-8 Cable
Model # 036KUB-T4130D20

ALTOS Figure-8 Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature rang...Read More

Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable
Model # GBMMT-D2-01

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More

$33.46
In Stock
Allen Tel MTRJ Female to MTRJ Female Fiber Optic Cable
Model # GBMF2-D1-01

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More

$37.15
In Stock
Allen Tel MTRJ Female to ST Fiber Optic Cable
Model # GBMFT-D1-02

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More

$43.92
In Stock
Allen Tel MTRJ female to SC Fiber Optic Cable
Model # GBMFC-D1-02

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More

$43.92
In Stock
Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 OM1 (4 Meter)
Model # GBLC2-D2-04

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Tel’s cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More

$55.53
In Stock
Corning 24-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable
Model # 024EN4-64M00A20

24-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 3280 Feet. Read More

$3,804.59
Usually ships in 10 weeks
Corning 12-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable
Model # 012EN4-64M00A20

12-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 5,248 Feet. Read More

$4,395.99
Usually ships in 15 weeks
Image Shown is 24-Fiber Count
Corning FREEDM Loose Tube Gel-Free Single-Mode Plenum Cable
Model # 048EWP-T4101DA3

FREEDM Loose Tube Gel-Free Plenum Cable are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, plenum-rated cables suitable for installation in inter- and intrabuilding backbones in aerial, duct and riser or plenum applications....Read More

$18,774.45
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cable
Model # EUA-T4101D20

ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperatur...Read More

$32,962.50
Usually ships in 15 weeks
Corning MIC Multimode 50 µm Plenum Cable
Model # 006C88-31131-29

Riser cable with aramid yard strength member, PVC riser and plenum rated thermoplastic. Choose riser and plenum distribution cables for: riser cabling, office cabling, factory floor automation....Read More

$1,879.40
Usually ships in 24 hours
Corning ClearCurve Compact Drop Cable
Model # 001U31-A9405-29

ClearCurve Compact Drop Cable consists of a single bend-insensitive fiber tight buffered with a 900 μm jacket, surrounded by dielectric strength members and an outer flame-retardant jacket. The durable...Read More

$644.87
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning FREEDM One Riser Cable, Multimode 62.5 µm
Model # 006K8F-31130-24

Riser cable with aramid yard strength member, PVC riser and plenum rated thermoplastic. Choose riser and plenum distribution cables for: riser cabling, office cabling, factory floor automation....Read More

$2,124.06
Usually ships in 10 days
Corning 24 Fiber Altos Cable Armor Lite
Model # 024EWC-T4100A53

24-Fiber ALTOS Cable Armor Lite SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 12f/tube Read More