• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable
Model # GBMMT-D2-01

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More

$33.46
In Stock
Allen Tel MTRJ Female to MTRJ Female Fiber Optic Cable
Model # GBMF2-D1-01

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More

$37.15
In Stock
Allen Tel MTRJ Female to ST Fiber Optic Cable
Model # GBMFT-D1-02

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More

$43.92
In Stock
Allen Tel MTRJ female to SC Fiber Optic Cable
Model # GBMFC-D1-02

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More

$43.92
In Stock
Allen Tel 10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 2ft
Model # ATG1002

10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 2ft....Read More

$10.43
In Stock
Allen Tel 10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 7ft
Model # ATG1007

10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 7ft....Read More

$13.73
In Stock
Allen Tel 10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 5ft
Model # ATG1005

10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 5ft....Read More

$14.55
In Stock
Allen Tel 10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 14ft
Model # ATG1014

10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord....Read More

$23.39
In Stock
Allen Tel 10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Model # GBLCT

Multimode 50/125 Micron OM3 850nm Laser-Optimized Patch Cords....Read More

$39.70
In Stock
Allen Tel 10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 3ft
Model # ATG1003

10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 3ft....Read More

$11.85
In Stock
Allen Tel 10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 10ft
Model # ATG1010

10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Category Type 6A Patch Cord - 10ft....Read More

$18.87
In Stock
Allen Tel Category 3 Data Cord
Model # AT1201-4C

Category 3 Data Cord....Read More

$8.97
Usually ships in 1 week
Allen Tel Category 3 Data Cord 8-Position 8-Conductor
Model # AT1201-NK

Category 3 Data Cord 8-Position 8-Conductor designed for 16 Mbps UTP token ring network. Data Cords wired pin to pin with Modular Plugs on both ends....Read More

$9.97
Usually ships in 1 week
Allen Tel LC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode Duplex Cable, Aqua
Model # GBLCC-D4-02

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Tel’s cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More

$27.56
In Stock
Allen Tel MTRJ Male to ST Fiber Cable 8 Meters
Model # GBMMT-D2-08

Multimode (OM1) duplex MTRJ male to ST fiber jumper with an orange jacket....Read More

$51.26
In Stock
Allen Tel Versatap Modular Category 5e V.I.P. Patch Cords, 6', Black
Model # AT1506EV-BK

Enhanced category 5e patch cord ensures optimum headroom for performance beyond category 5e. Eliminates the fear and allows your system to perform to it's ultimate potential. Wired to Tia-568a....Read More

$6.15
Usually ships in 3 days
Allen Tel MTRJ Female To LC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 1-Meter Length
Model # GBMFL-D2-01

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More

$44.98
In Stock
Allen Tel MTRJ Female to ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5 Fiber, 8 Meter
Model # GBMFT-D2-08

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. This is a MTRJ configuration and Duplex version cable....Read More

$55.41
In Stock
Allen Tel Versatap Modular Category 5e V.I.P. Patch Cords
Model # AT1500EV

Enhanced category 5e patch cord ensures optimum headroom for performance beyond category 5e. Eliminates the fear and allows your system to perform to it's ultimate potential. Wired to Tia-568a....Read More

$3.00
In Stock
Allen Tel Category 5e Crossover Cable
Model # AT1500-REC

These cables are used on an ethernet system when you connect two like devices. This cable is also commonly known as “swap cable.”...Read More

$4.23
In Stock