• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Cisco SFP Transceiver Module - LC/PC Single Mode - Plug-in Module
Model # SFP-10G-LR

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module support...Read More

$686.55
In Stock
Cisco Network Adapter SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-T
Model # GLC-T

Network Adapter SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-T provides full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to high-end workstations and between wiring closets over existing copper network infrastructure....Read More

$123.05
In Stock
Cisco GE SFP, LC Small Form Factor Pluggable Module
Model # GLC-SX-MM

Small Form Factor Pluggable Modules for Gigabit Ethernet Applications. 1000BASE-SX SFP is compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up t...Read More

$99.97
In Stock
Cisco 1G Network Module Spare
Model # C3KX-NM-1G

1G Network Module Spare...Read More

$237.60
In Stock
Cisco 10G Network Module Spare
Model # C3KX-NM-10G

10G Network Module Spare...Read More

$1,052.70
In Stock
CALL 877-389-0000 FOR PRICING!
Cisco SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver
Model # GLC-LH-SM

SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver is a SFP fiber optic transceiver working that could be used with both multimode optical fiber and single mode optical fiber....Read More

$1,154.20
Usually ships in 10 days
CALL 877-389-0000 FOR PRICING!
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP
Model # GLC-ZX-SM

SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver is a SFP fiber optic transceiver working that could be used with both multimode optical fiber and single mode optical fiber....Read More

$4,634.20
Usually ships in 10 days
CommScope - Uniprise Cat 6 Information Outlet
Model # UNJ600

CommScope Cat 6 Information Outlet. Read More

$15.64
In Stock
Commscope GigaSpeed MGS400 Series Category 6 Information Outlet
Model # 700206667

GigaSpeed MGS400 Series Category 6 Information Outlet is a high-speed LAN connector....Read More

$23.58
In Stock
Commscope PowerSum MPS100E Modular Category 5e Information Outlet
Model # 108232695

PowerSum MPS100E Modular Category 5e Information Outlet is a modular RJ45 to insulation displacement connector (IDC). It is typically installed in the faceplate at the work location and provides terminatio...Read More

$15.43
In Stock
Commscope GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A
Model # 760092452

GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A Information Outlet snaps into standard SYSTIMAX M-Series faceplates, surface-mount boxes, consolidation point boxes, or SYSTIMAX modular panels. Can also be mounte...Read More

$21.83
In Stock
Commscope GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A
Model # 760092403

GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A Information Outlet snaps into standard SYSTIMAX M-Series faceplates, surface-mount boxes, consolidation point boxes, or SYSTIMAX modular panels. Can also be mounte...Read More

$21.83
In Stock
Commscope GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A
Model # 760092361

GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A Information Outlet snaps into standard SYSTIMAX M-Series faceplates, surface-mount boxes, consolidation point boxes, or SYSTIMAX modular panels. Can also be mounte...Read More

$24.31
In Stock
Commscope GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A
Model # 760092379

GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A Information Outlet snaps into standard SYSTIMAX M-Series faceplates, surface-mount boxes, consolidation point boxes, or SYSTIMAX modular panels. Can also be mounte...Read More

$24.31
In Stock
Commscope GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A
Model # 760092387

GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A Information Outlet snaps into standard SYSTIMAX M-Series faceplates, surface-mount boxes, consolidation point boxes, or SYSTIMAX modular panels. Can also be mounte...Read More

$24.31
In Stock
Commscope GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A
Model # 760092411

GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A Information Outlet snaps into standard SYSTIMAX M-Series faceplates, surface-mount boxes, consolidation point boxes, or SYSTIMAX modular panels. Can also be mounte...Read More

$24.31
In Stock
Commscope GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A
Model # 760092429

GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A Information Outlet snaps into standard SYSTIMAX M-Series faceplates, surface-mount boxes, consolidation point boxes, or SYSTIMAX modular panels. Can also be mounte...Read More

$24.31
In Stock
Commscope GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A
Model # 760092437

GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A Information Outlet snaps into standard SYSTIMAX M-Series faceplates, surface-mount boxes, consolidation point boxes, or SYSTIMAX modular panels. Can also be mounte...Read More

$24.31
In Stock
Commscope GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A
Model # 760092445

GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A Information Outlet snaps into standard SYSTIMAX M-Series faceplates, surface-mount boxes, consolidation point boxes, or SYSTIMAX modular panels. Can also be mounte...Read More

$24.31
In Stock
Commscope GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A
Model # 760092460

GigaSPEED® X10D MGS600 Series Category 6A Information Outlet snaps into standard SYSTIMAX M-Series faceplates, surface-mount boxes, consolidation point boxes, or SYSTIMAX modular panels. Can also be mounte...Read More

$24.31
In Stock