• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Leviton Splice Tray Mounting Hardware Kit
Model # SPLMT-HKT

Splice Tray Mounting Hardware Kit. Read More

$19.97
In Stock
Leviton Opt-X Duplex SC Precision Molded Plate
Model # 5F100-2LC

Opt-X Duplex SC Precision Molded Plate. Leviton Opt-X fiber adapter plates are used in conjunction with Opt-X panels or enclosures (rack- or wall-mount) to provide a means to connect backbone to backbon...Read More

$76.04
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Leviton Opt-X Precision Molded Multimode Plate
Model # 5F100-2IL

5F100-2IL Opt-X Precision Molded Multimode Plate. Read More

$74.76
In Stock
Leviton Opt-X 1000i 1RU Enclosure, Empty
Model # 5R1UM-F03

Opt-X 1000i 1RU Distribution and Splice Enclosure, empty, accepts up to (3) Opt-X adapter plates or (3) Opt-X P-N-P modules and accepts up to (3) splice trays...Read More

$163.22
In Stock
Leviton Opt-X 1000i 1RU Enclosure, Empty with Sliding Tray
Model # 5R1UM-S03

Opt-X 1000i 1RU Distribution and Splice Enclosure w/sliding tray, empty, accepts up to (3) Opt-X adapter plates or (3) Opt-X P-N-P modules and accepts up to (3) splice trays....Read More

$210.91
In Stock
Leviton LC Duplex Beige Multimode Clip (Package of 25)
Model # 49886-DLM

LC Duplex Beige Multimode Clip....Read More

$18.72
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton Large Opt-X Wall Mount Enclosure
Model # 5W720-N

Large Opt-X Wall Mount Enclosure specifically designed for wall mount fiber applications requiring patching cross-connect and/or splicing of single-mode or multimode fibers utilizing a minimum of space....Read More

$246.82
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton Opt-X 500i Rack-Mount Enclosure, 1RU
Model # 5R1UL-F03

The Opt-X 500i Rack-Mount Enclosure allows for inter-connect or cross-connect between backbone cable and active equipment while using minimum rack-space in a frame or cabinet setting. The enclosure's feature...Read More

$109.47
In Stock
Leviton Adhesive Accelerator Consumables Kit
Model # 49800-680

Adhesive accelerator consumables hardener and primer kit. Kits support approximately 200 terminations....Read More

$150.94
In Stock
Leviton Opt-X® 1000i Rack-Mount 4U Enclosures
Model # 5R4UM-F12

The Opt-X 1000i Rack-Mount Enclosure allows for inter-connect or cross-connect between backbone cable and active equipment while using minimum rack space in a frame or cabinet setting. The enclosure'...Read More

$318.21
In Stock
Leviton 24 Fiber Injection Molded Splice Trays
Model # T5PLS-24F

Leviton’s Injection Molded Plastic Splice Trays provide protection and slack management of heat shrink fusion spliced fibers inside of a fiber enclosure. Trays accommodate 250 or 900μm fiber and featur...Read More

$55.44
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton RDP-175 Rack Mount Distribution Enclosure
Model # RDP1U-S03

The RDP series Rack Mount Distribution Enclosure offers private network owners, installers and contractors a modular, easy to use solution for terminating and splicing optical fibers. Sliding tray provide...Read More

$175.79
In Stock
Leviton ST Fast Cure Connector - Multimode
Model # 49990-MST

Epoxy Fast Cure connector, reliable, cost-effective fiber optic connector with quick, adhesive termination. Precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrule, high cable retention crimp, and patented non-optica...Read More

$9.18
In Stock
Leviton SC Fast Cure Connector - Multimode
Model # 49990-MSC

Epoxy Fast Cure connector, reliable, cost-effective fiber optic connector with quick, adhesive termination. Precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrule, high cable retention crimp, and patented non-optica...Read More

$9.79
In Stock
Leviton Silicon Build-up Sleeve Kit (10)
Model # 49885-SBS

For termination of ST, SC and FC single and multimode thread-lock fiber connectors. Includes one of each type of silicon BUS: 250 and 900 micron sleeves with snap-in style insertion, and 250-to-900 micro...Read More

$9.97
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton Nylon Retention Sleeve (10)
Model # 49885-SLV

For termination of ST, SC and FC single and multimode Thread-Lock connectors (bag of 10). Read More

$10.08
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton SC Duplex Adapter (Beige) with Phosphor Bronze Sleeve
Model # 49884-BAD

SC duplex adapter (beige) with phosphor bronze sleeve. Used with rack mount fiber optic patch panels. Read More

$10.97
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton MT-RJ Fiber Optic Adapter
Model # 49889-MAD

MT-RJ adapter for voice/data/image fiber optic connectivity. Designed for LAN, WAN, and MAN applications. Compatible with field or factory terminated connectors, on singlemode or multimode fiber cable...Read More

$11.96
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton SC Duplex Adapter (blue) with Phosphor Bronze Sleeve
Model # 49884-MAD

SC Duplex Adapter (blue) with phosphor bronze sleeve. Used with rack mount fiber optic patch panels. Read More

$11.97
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton DP / DPC / DPS Series Key Lock Kit
Model # DPLOK-KIT

DP / DPC / DPS Series Key Lock Kit. Read More

$12.83
Usually ships in 10 days