• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Corning Dual Multimode OTDR Mainframe with Power Meter and VFL, SC and ST Compatible OTDR and Meter Port Adapters
Model # 1002DK-MD26

Dual Multimode OTDR Mainframe with Power Meter and VFL, SC and ST Compatible OTDR and Meter Port Adapters....Read More

$15,532.01
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning Dual Multimode and Dual Single-Mode OTDR Mainframe with Power Meter and VFL, SC and ST Compatible OTDR and Meter Port Adapters
Model # 1002DK-MDSD

Dual Multimode and Dual Single-Mode OTDR Mainframe with Power Meter and VFL, SC and ST Compatible OTDR and Meter Port Adapters....Read More

$22,261.91
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning Dual Multimode OTDR with SC and ST Compatible OTDR Port Adapters
Model # 1000BK-MD26

Dual Multimode (26/25 dB) OTDR with SC and ST Compatible Connector OTDR Port Adapters....Read More

Corning OV-1000 Single-Mode Short-Range Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) Module
Model # 400-SD34

OV-1000 OTDR provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode, and advanced testing modules....Read More

$9,063.54
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning OV-1000 Single-Mode Mid-Range Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) Module
Model # 400-SD37

OV-1000 OTDR provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode, and advanced testing modules....Read More

$11,266.48
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning OV-1000 Multimode/Single-Mode Quad Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) Module
Model # 400-MDSD

OV-1000 OTDR provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode, and advanced testing modules....Read More

$15,420.59
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning OV-1000 V2 Dual Multimode and Single-Mode Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
Model # 1002BK-MDSD

Corning Cable 1002BK-MDSD OV-1000 V2 Dual Multimode and Single-Mode Optical Time Domain Reflectometer provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mod...Read More

$20,161.64
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning 2GB Memory Stick
Model # 1000-MEMORY-2G

OV-1000 Memory Stick for 2 GB of USB Storage (Windows CE compatible). Read More

$132.39
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning 1000BaseSX (850 nm) Optical SFP Transceiver Module with LC connectors for gigabit testing module (VCSEL source)
Model # 1000-SFP-850

By providing the ability to configure different Ethernet and IP QoS parameters such as VLAN ID (802.1Q), VLAN priority (802.1p), VLAN stacking (802.1ad Q-in-Q), ToS and DSCP on multiple streams, th...Read More

$160.11
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR)
Model # 1000-MAINF

Corning Cable Systems OV-1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode and advanced testin...Read More

$4,499.97
Usually ships in 4 weeks
Corning Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) with Power Meter and VFL
Model # 1000-MAINF-VPM

Corning Cable Systems OV-1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode and advanced testin...Read More

$6,749.61
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Gigabit Ethernet Testing Module for OV-1000
Model # 1000-GIG-MOD

Gigabit Ethernet Testing Module for OV-1000....Read More

$9,599.97

Regular Price: $10,739.84
Sale Price: $9,599.97

You Save: $1,139.87 (11%)
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Short-Range Dual Single-Mode (35/34 dB) with SC and FC OTDR Port Adapters
Model # 1000BK-SD34

Corning Cable Systems OV-1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode and advanced testin...Read More

$13,911.26
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Mid-Range Dual Single-Mode (38/37 dB) with SC and FC OTDR Port Adapters
Model # 1000BK-SD37

Corning Cable Systems OV-1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode and advanced testin...Read More

$15,837.58
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Short-Range Dual Single-Mode (35/34 dB) with SC and FC OTDR Port and Power Meter Adapters
Model # 1000DK-SD34

Corning Cable Systems OV-1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode and advanced testin...Read More

$17,021.05
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Mid-Range Dual Single-Mode (38/37 dB) with SC and FC OTDR Port and Power Meter Adapters
Model # 1000DK-SD37

Corning Cable Systems OV-1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode and advanced testin...Read More

$18,495.97
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning Extended-Range Dual Single-Mode (43.5/43.5 dB) with SC and FC OTDR Port and Power Meter Adapters
Model # 1000DK-SD45

Corning Cable Systems OV-1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode and advanced testin...Read More

$26,632.81
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning FTTx Single-Mode 1310/1490/1550 nm (38/34/37 dB) with SC and FC OTDR Port Adapters
Model # 1000BK-ST137

Corning Cable Systems OV-1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) provides testing flexibility by combining a rugged platform with field-interchangeable multimode, single-mode and advanced testin...Read More

Corning Tip Set for OV-1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
Model # VIP-HH-TIPSET-SF

Tip Set for OV-1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer....Read More

Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Model # NF234

Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Read More

$131.30
Usually ships in 2 weeks