• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Corning X77 (+14K Series)/ iLID USB Worklight
Model # 2820013-01

X77 (+14K Series)/ iLID USB Worklight. Read More

$31.59
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Splice Pak Yellow Splice Protector (250/250 um), 25 PK
Model # A0276859

Splice Pak Yellow Splice Protector (250/250 um). Comes in a 25 pack. Read More

$32.97
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning Splice Pak Blue Splice Protector (250/900 um), 25PK
Model # A0295149

Splice Pak Blue Splice Protector (250/900 um). Comes in a pack of 25. Read More

$32.97
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Splice Pak Green Splice Protector (900/ 900 um), 25PK
Model # A0295150

Splice Pak Green Splice Protector (900/ 900 um). Comes in a 25 pack. Read More

$36.22
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning Heat-Shrink Splice Protection Parts
Model # 2806031-01

Heat-Shrink Splice Protection Parts. Comes in a package of 50, 60mm long parts. Read More

$59.90
In Stock
Corning Crimp and Go Splice Protection Crimping Device Parts (150PK)
Model # FSA-012

Crimp and Go Splice Protection Crimping Device Parts. Comes in a pack of 150. Read More

$235.85
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Optical Fiber Access Tool for Mid-Span Access
Model # OFT-000

Optical Fiber Access Tool for Mid-Span Access allows you to access fibers in a buffer tube in a mid-span location with or without slack. The OFT-000 tool is equipped with a gauge to determine buffe...Read More

$296.34
In Stock
Corning Basic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit
Model # TKT-SPLICE

Basic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit. Read More

$460.88
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Fusion Splicing Tool Kit
Model # M67-003

Fusion Splicing Tool Kit is designed to be compatible with fusion splicers. It includes tools and supplies required for cable jacket removal and fusion splicing....Read More

$814.61

Regular Price: $986.27
Sale Price: $814.61

You Save: $171.66 (17%)
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Replacement Worklight Bulb
Model # M67-023

Replacement halogen light bulb for work lamp, 12V / 10W. Read More

$57.95
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Clear Lapping Film .02 ìm, 5-in disk
Model # 1506069-01

Clear Lapping Film, .02 ́m, 5-in disk, 50 sheets. Read More

Corning OFAT Replacement Blades (Package of 4)
Model # OFT-001

OFAT Replacement Blades (Package of 4)....Read More

$28.53
In Stock
Corning CamSplice Mechanical Splices (Pkg of 6)
Model # 95-000-04

CamSplice Mechanical Splice is simple and craft-friendly for both multimode and single-mode fibers. It features a “cam” locking mechanism, which requires no adhesive....Read More

$146.69
In Stock
Corning Strip Gauge
Model # 2104282-01

UniCam Connector Strip Length Gauge Card. For use with advanced fiber optic installations. Read More

$9.68
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Elite UniCam Connector Installation Tool
Model # TL-UC01

Terminates UniCam ST Compatible, SC, LC, FC and MT-RJ Single-mode and Multimode Connectors. Read More

$474.38
In Stock
Corning CamSplice Mechanical Splice Tool Kit without Cleaver
Model # TKT-100-01

CamSplice Mechanical Splice Tool Kit provides the craftsperson with a collection of essential tools required for tasks associated with the installation, maintenance and termination of fiber optic cable...Read More

$805.23
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Strip Gauge ST/SC
Model # 2104264-02

For use with advanced fiber optic installations. Read More

Corning 6 Pack CamSplice No-Adhesive Mechanical Splice with Anti-Torsion
Model # 95-000-04-ATC

The CamSplice mechanical splice is simple and craft-friendly for both multimode and single-mode fibers. It features a "cam" locking mechanism, which requires no adhesive. It incorporates a unique, patente...Read More

Hubbell Fiber Optic Cable Grip - Maximum Work Load 40 lbs
Model # CCPS2

Fiber Optic Cable Grip - Maximum Work Load 30 lbs offers a unique and simple to use tool for the installation of preconnectorized fiber optic cables, jumpers, and bundles of twisted pair communicatio...Read More

$21.17
Usually ships in 10 days
Hubbell Fiber Optic Cable Grip - Maximum Work Load 50 lbs
Model # CCPS3

Fiber Optic Cable Grip - Maximum Work Load 30 lbs offers a unique and simple to use tool for the installation of preconnectorized fiber optic cables, jumpers, and bundles of twisted pair communicatio...Read More

$24.41
Usually ships in 10 days