• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Corning Video Inspection Probe
Model # VIPROBE-DUAL

VIPROBE-DUAL package allows both viewing and storage of connector images on the OV-1000, OTS-600 and OVMini. Corning Cable Systems Handheld Video Probe is the ideal solution for inspecting the qualit...Read More

$2,482.00
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning Single-mode/Multimode Test Kit
Model # OTS-6MDSD

Single-mode/Multimode Test Kit is ideal for optical network certification....Read More

$9,997.99
In Stock
Corning OTS-611MD Test Kit with Video Inspection Probe
Model # OTS-611MD-P

OTS-611MD Kit with Video Inspection Probe (VIP)....Read More

Corning Multimode OLTS Test Kit
Model # OTS-611MD

Multimode OLTS Test Kit for bidirectional testing....Read More

Corning Quad Multimode and Single-Mode Loss Test Kit
Model # LTK-4MDSD

The Corning Cable Systems Loss Test Kit (LTK) offers a complete, cost-effective solution for link-loss testing of multimode and multimode/single-mode systems. Each LTK includes an optical source with on...Read More

$4,849.09
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning 2GB Memory Stick
Model # 1000-MEMORY-2G

OV-1000 Memory Stick for 2 GB of USB Storage (Windows CE compatible). Read More

$132.39
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning 1000BaseSX (850 nm) Optical SFP Transceiver Module with LC connectors for gigabit testing module (VCSEL source)
Model # 1000-SFP-850

By providing the ability to configure different Ethernet and IP QoS parameters such as VLAN ID (802.1Q), VLAN priority (802.1p), VLAN stacking (802.1ad Q-in-Q), ToS and DSCP on multiple streams, th...Read More

$160.11
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Gigabit Ethernet Testing Module for OV-1000
Model # 1000-GIG-MOD

Gigabit Ethernet Testing Module for OV-1000....Read More

$9,599.97

Regular Price: $10,739.84
Sale Price: $9,599.97

You Save: $1,139.87 (11%)
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Multimode Loss Testing Kit
Model # LTK-400MD

The Corning Cable Systems Loss Test Kit (LTK) offers a complete, cost-effective solution for link-loss testing of multimode and multimode/single-mode systems. Each LTK includes an optical source with on...Read More

Fluke Electronics Fixed Focus Thermal Imager with 9Hz/80x60 Resolution
Model # TIS10

The TiS10 Infrared Camera is built for performance with features that help you easily and quickly identify problems before they become expensive failures. Improved resolution that delivers the right imag...Read More

$1,740.99
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks DTX Cable Analyzer
Model # DTX

The DTX Digital CableAnalyzer Series provides testing and certification of Cat 6 and fiber cable installations. Fast test times as low as 9 seconds for Cat 6 and 12 seconds for fiber. Supports Cat 6 ou...Read More

$9,553.75
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Panduit® Clean Kit For Opti-Crimp Kit
Model # FCLEANKIT

Clean Kit For Opti-Crimp Kit for termination of all PANDUIT Opti-Crimp Pre-Polished Crimp Connectors....Read More

$126.87
Usually ships in 5 days
Panduit® Field Polish Kits
Model # FIELDKITRFB

Field Polish Kits....Read More

$703.69
Usually ships in 5 days
Fluke Electronics Ti100 General Use Thermal Imager (9 Hz)
Model # TI100

The Ti100 Thermal Imager is the lightest, most rugged and easiest-to-use professional thermal imager. Perform infrared inspections faster and more efficiently with the Ti100 Thermal Imager....Read More

$2,781.25
Usually ships in 7 weeks
Panduit® FieldKit
Model # FIELDKIT

Panduit® FieldKit....Read More

$3,012.05
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Hobbes USA Infrared Fiber Meter Pro
Model # 257135

The Infrared Fiber Tester Pro is primarily used for checking the signal output power of the optical communication equipment in fiber optic networks. It measures the average power of a continuous ligh...Read More

$111.81
In Stock
Fluke Electronics VR1710 Single Phase Voltage Quality Recorder
Model # VR1710

The Fluke VR1710 is a single-phase, plug-in voltage quality recorder. Used for detecting and recording voltage quality problems, it allows for immediate action and less downtime. Voltage quality parameter...Read More

$1,130.47
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks DTX Fiber Test Kit
Model # DTX-FTK

DTX Fiber Test Kit allow one to use a DTX CableAnalyzer to measure optical power and insertion loss in fiber optic cabling....Read More

$1,671.80
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Carrying Case for DTX Series Fiber Test Modules
Model # DTX-FBRCSE

Carrying case to hold two sets of DTX Series fiber test modules. The case also provides pockets to conveniently store several sets of test reference cords and room to store the fiber optic adapters fo...Read More

$287.30
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Ideal SignalTek Cable Performance Tester
Model # 33-974

SignalTek Cable Performance Tester....Read More

$1,577.13
In Stock