Leviton LC Duplex Beige Multimode Clip (Package of 25)

(Model # 49886-DLM)
Leviton LC Duplex Beige Multimode Clip (Package of 25)
Leviton

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

  • $18.72

  • Availability:
  • Usually ships in 1 week
Qty:
LC Duplex Beige Multimode Clip.
Multimode Clip Features:
  • Clip is designed to keep two Fast Cure LC connectors together to maintain "transmit/receive" fiber integrity
  • Sold in a Package of 25 Clips
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader