48 fiber UBENDPRBSX+ MTP/MTP 100F

(Model # A757548TPNAAU100F)
Corning  48 fiber UBENDPRBSX+ MTP/MTP 100F
Corning

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

  • $3,740.54

  • Availability:
  • Usually ships in 2 weeks
  • Minimum Length
  • Returnable
  • Cancelable
  • Metal Costs Rapidly Changing
  • Cable pricing is subject to change. You will be contacted if necessary.
  • Shipping Costs
  • Additional shipping charges may apply based on shipping insurance.
Qty:
Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft
SKU Minimum Length Returnable Cancelable
A757548TPNAAU100F 100 ft No No
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader