Hubbell SC Duplex Adapter (Package of 6)

(Model # FASCMPB6)
Hubbell SC Duplex Adapter (Package of 6)
Hubbell

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

  • $76.15

  • Mfg. List Price: $88.00

    You Save: $11.85 (13%)

  • Availability:
  • In Stock
  • Color
Qty:
OPTIchannel fiber optic adapters are an integral part of the cabling infrastructure. Adapters are the interface to the fiber link and utilized in work station outlets and optical patch panels. Clip mount adapters have no screw mounting ears.
Features:
  • Singlemode and multimode compatible
  • Phosphor-bronze split alignment sleeve
  • Engineered plastic housing
  • Snap-in panel mount
SKU Color
FASCMPBG6 Green
FASCMPB6 Blue
FASCMPBO6 Orange
FASCMPBR6 Red
FASCMPBY6 Yellow