ICC 62.5/125µm Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC

(Model # ICFOJ0M301)
ICC 62.5/125Ám Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC
ICC

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

  • $28.18

  • Availability:
  • In Stock
  • Type
  • Length
Qty:
LC 62.5/125Ám Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord.
Features:
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables
  • Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Available in lengths of 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, and 10 meters
  • RoHS Compliant
  • UL listed
SKU Type Length
ICFOJ1M301 Duplex LC/LC 1 Meter
ICFOJ1M302 Duplex LC/LC 2 Meters
ICFOJ1M303 Duplex LC/LC 3 Meters
ICFOJ1M305 Duplex LC/LC 5 Meters
ICFOJ1M307 Duplex LC/LC 7 Meters
ICFOJ1M310 Duplex LC/LC 10 Meters
ICFOJ2M301 Duplex LC/SC 1 Meter
ICFOJ2M302 Duplex LC/SC 2 Meters
ICFOJ2M303 Duplex LC/SC 3 Meters
ICFOJ2M305 Duplex LC/SC 5 Meters
ICFOJ2M307 Duplex LC/SC 7 Meters
ICFOJ2M310 Duplex LC/SC 10 Meters
ICFOJ3M301 Duplex LC/ST 1 Meter
ICFOJ3M302 Duplex LC/ST 2 Meters
ICFOJ3M303 Duplex LC/ST 3 Meters
ICFOJ3M305 Duplex LC/ST 5 Meters
ICFOJ3M307 Duplex LC/ST 7 Meters
ICFOJ3M310 Duplex LC/ST 10 Meters
ICFOJ0M301 Duplex LC/MT-RJ 1 Meter
ICFOJ0M302 Duplex LC/MT-RJ 2 Meters
ICFOJ0M303 Duplex LC/MT-RJ 3 Meters
ICFOJ0M305 Duplex LC/MT-RJ 5 Meters
ICFOJ0M307 Duplex LC/MT-RJ 7 Meters
ICFOJ0M310 Duplex LC/MT-RJ 10 Meters
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader