Fluke Networks 62.5 Micron Multimode OptiFiber Launch Fiber

(Model # NFK1-LAUNCH)
Fluke Networks 62.5 Micron Multimode OptiFiber Launch Fiber
Fluke Networks

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

  • $337.50

  • Availability:
  • Usually ships in 2 weeks
  • Connector Type
  • Returnable
Qty:
OptiFiber Launch Fiber with 62.5/125 Ám launch cable, 100m.
SKU Connector Type Returnable
NFK1-LAUNCH-SC-ST SC/ST No
NFK1-LAUNCH-SC-LC SC/LC No
NFK1-LAUNCH-SC-FC SC/FC No
NFK1-LAUNCH-SC-SC SC/SC No