Siemon Flat Quick-Pack Adapter Plate - 6 Duplex LC

(Model # RIC-F-LC12-01)
Siemon Flat Quick-Pack Adapter Plate - 6 Duplex LC
Siemon

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

  • $95.27

  • Availability:
  • In Stock
  • Adapter Color
  • Adapter Plate Color
  • Special Order
  • Returnable
Qty:
Flat Quick-Pack Adapter Plate - 6 Duplex LC with integrated latch that provides single-finger access to fiber even in fully populated enclosures.
Adapter Plate Features:
  • Includes Red, Blue, Color-matching, and Clear icons with Paper Labels
  • Supports multimode and singlemode
  • Now comes in a ceramic sleeve
SKU Adapter Color Adapter Plate Color Special Order Returnable
RIC-F-LC12-01 Beige Black Non-cancelable once product is ordered No
RIC-F-LC12-02 Beige White Non-cancelable once product is ordered No
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader