• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Mohawk Duplex, Heavy Duty Duplex Riser Fiber Optic Cable, 100'
Model # M9X001

Duplex, heavy duty duplex riser fiber optic cable....Read More

$29.17
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Mohawk Simplex, Duplex, Heavy Duty Duplex Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 1000'
Model # M9X003

Simplex, duplex, heavy duty duplex plenum fiber optic cable....Read More

$334.66
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Mohawk Distribution Plenum OFNR Cable
Model # M9X045

Distribution plenum OFNR cable....Read More

$422.10
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Mohawk Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, 3281 Feet
Model # M9X510T

Loose tube outdoor cable....Read More

$2,687.14
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Tripp Lite 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female)
Model # N458-001-62

Tripp Lites N458-001-62, 62.5/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers...Read More

$48.62
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Tripp Lite 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Model # N549-01K

62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for long backbone runs, or for making customized fiber patch cables....Read More

$329.91
Usually ships in 5 days
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Model # NF232

Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Read More

$131.30
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Model # NF234

Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Read More

$131.30
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit
Model # NFC-KIT-BOX

Optic Cleaning Kits have the best tools to effectively remove the toughest contaminants with ease....Read More

$115.99
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Legrand - Ortronics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord SC to SC
Model # OR-61150D62001M99C

Multimode Duplex Patch Cord SC to SC provides industry leading performance and assures compliance to common industry standards....Read More

$72.14
Usually ships in 2 weeks
CommScope - Uniprise Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber, Blue (1640')
Model # P-002-DS-6F-FSUBL

CommScope - Uniprise P-002-DS-6F-FSUBL Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber....Read More

$684.62
Usually ships in 3 weeks
CommScope - Uniprise Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber, Orange (1640')
Model # P-002-DS-6F-FSUOR

CommScope - Uniprise P-002-DS-6F-FSUOR Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber....Read More

$684.62
Usually ships in 3 weeks
CommScope - Uniprise Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber, Violet (1640')
Model # P-002-DS-6F-FSUVI

CommScope - Uniprise P-002-DS-6F-FSUVI Plenum Single Unit Distribution Cable, 2 Fiber....Read More

$684.62
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Commscope Plenum Distribution Cable, 6 Fiber Single-Unit OptiSPEED (1000')
Model # P-006-DS-6F-FSUOR

Plenum Distribution Cable, 6 fiber single-unit OptiSPEED (1000')....Read More

$872.95
Usually ships in 2 weeks
CommScope - Uniprise Plenum Distribution Cable, 6 Fiber Single-Unit TeraSPEED (1000')
Model # P-006-DS-8W-FSUYL

Plenum Distribution Cable, 6 Fiber Single-Unit. CommScope TeraSPEED Zero Water Peak Premises Cable - CommScope Fiber Optic Cable. The CommScope TeraSPEED Solution was developed to provide a fiber opti...Read More

$419.34
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Siemon ValuLight Simplex Pigtails
Model # P1B-SC5-01

Pigtails provide exceptional value at a very competitive cost. ValuLight fiber cable assemblies meet TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and ISO/IEC 11801 for specifications for insertion loss and return loss and are idea...Read More

$10.33
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Berk-Tek 12 x OS1 Premise Distribution Plenum Cable, Single Mode
Model # PDP012AB0707

Berk-Tekĺs tight buffered, fiber optic cable is designed for installation in plenum, riser and horizontal environments and inter-building backbone structures.Cable has 900 Ám buffered fibers surrounde...Read More

$2,411.50
Usually ships in 2 weeks
CommScope - Uniprise 2 Multimode Fiber Interconnect Optic Cable (1,640' Reel)
Model # R-002-IC-6F-FSDOR

2 multimode fiber interconnect optic cable with enhanced FDDI-grade tight buffered fiber. Available in quantities of 1,640 feet....Read More