• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Corning FREEDM One Plenum Cable, Multimode 50 µm
Model # 006C8P-31131-29

Riser cable with aramid yard strength member, PVC riser and plenum rated thermoplastic. Choose riser and plenum distribution cables for: riser cabling, office cabling, factory floor automation....Read More

Corning ALTOS LSZH Gel-Free Fiber Optic Cable - Indoor / Outdoor (5,248 Ft.)
Model # KWZ-T4130D20

ALTOS LSZH Gel-Free cables are flame retardant cables designed for indoor or outdoor use. Designed for inter-building backbones in aerial or duct applications where limited smoke, zero halogen requirement...Read More

Corning 24-Fiber ALTOS Gel-Free Cable Armor Lite (100')
Model # 024KWC-T4130D20

Corning Cable Systems ALTOS Lite Gel-Free Single-Jacket/Single-Armor Cables are designed for direct-buried applications. The loose tube design provides stable and highly reliable transmission parameter...Read More

Corning Indoor/Outdoor Freedom One Riser 50um Pretium 300
Model # 006S8F-31180-29

Indoor/Outdoor Freedom One Riser 50um Pretium 300....Read More

Corning Altos Lite Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables
Model # 024KUCT4130D20

Altos Lite Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables are designed for campus backbones in direct-buried installations....Read More

Corning ALTOS All-Dielectric Gel-Free Cable
Model # 024EUX-T4101D20

ALTOS All-Dielectric, Single-Mode Gel-Free Cable....Read More

Corning 96-Fiber ALTOS® Cable Gel-Free Armor Lite
Model # 096HUC-T4101D20

96-Fiber ALTOS Cable Gel-Free Armor Lite. Read More

Panduit« Opti-Core Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord
Model # F9LE10-10M1

Opti-Core Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord....Read More

Corning FREEDM One Interlocking Armored Plenum Singlemode Cable
Model # 006E8P-31131-A3

FREEDM One Interlocking Armored Plenum Singlemode Cable is designed for interbuilding and intrabuilding backbone in plenum applications with no need for a transition splice when entering the building....Read More