• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Hubbell SC/ST and LC Styles Polishing Pucks
Model # OFPUCK

Stainless steel polishing puck for 2.5mm SC & ST connectors. Polishing pucks are also available for 1.25mm LC connectors. Read More

$124.83

Mfg. List Price: $150.00

You Save: $25.17 (17%)
Usually ships in 10 days
Corning Universal Polishing Puck
Model # 2104020-01

The Universal Polishing Puck is used to polish ST/SC or FC fiber optic connectors. Read More

$131.36
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Leviton Universal Polishing Puck
Model # 49886-PUC

2.5mm polishing puck. Read More

$166.69
In Stock
F
Ripley Fiber Optic Polishing Kit
Model # RIP-PK2000

Fiber Optic Polishing Kit is a complete fiber optic connector polishing kit....Read More

$169.97
Usually ships in 1 week
Siemon Lightspeed ST / FC Fiber Termination Kit
Model # FTERM-L2

The Siemon fiber termination kit contains all the tools required for termination of singlemode or multimode ST or SC connectors....Read More

$1,192.66
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning Rubber Polishing Pad
Model # 2104075-01

Only for polishing ceramic ferrules. Not needed for glass-in-ceramic (GIC) ferrules. Read More

Siemon Replacement Dry Lint-free Wipes
Model # FT-WIPES

Replacement dry lint-free wipes for the FL-CKIT-L2 Consumables kit. Read More

Siemon 6 Micron Recovery Film
Model # FT-PF6

Optional 6 micron recovery film for the FL-CKIT-L2 Consumables kit. Color: bronze Read More