• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Fluke Networks NetTool Series II - PRO
Model # NTS2-PRO

Read More

$3,118.97
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks NetTool Series II Network Service Kit
Model # NTS2-NSKIT

NetTool Series II Network Service Kit...Read More

$4,618.75
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks AC Adapter for DPS Cable Tester
Model # 106200

AC Adapter DPS and network testing equipment. Read More

$74.24
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter
Model # SFPOWERMETER

Simple-to-use fiber-loss tester with advanced time-saving features....Read More

$1,299.97
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Electronics Three-Phase Power Recorder
Model # FLUKE-1750

Capture every measurement, every event, on every cycle, all the time with the Fluke 1750 Power Recorder. Unprecedented accuracy and resolution provide complete visibility into your distribution system....Read More

Fluke Networks TS52 PRO Test Set with Piercing Pin Clips
Model # 52801-001

TS52 PRO Test Set with Piercing Pin Clips....Read More

$573.04
Usually ships in 3 days
Fluke Networks TS52 PRO Test Set with 346A Plug
Model # 52801-004

TS52 PRO Test Set with 346A Plug....Read More

$587.22
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks TS52 PRO Test Set with ABN / Piercing Pin Clips
Model # 52801-009

TS52 PRO Test Set with ABN / Piercing Pin Clips....Read More

$587.22
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks TS52 PRO Test Set with ABN / Piercing Pin Clips and RJ11 Plug
Model # 52801-RJ9

TS52 PRO Test Set with ABN / Piercing Pin Clips and RJ11 Plug....Read More

$612.76
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 1750 Transit Case
Model # FLUKE1750-CASE

Rugged water tight transit case with rollers Read More

$663.22
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning Quad Multimode and Single-Mode Loss Test Kit
Model # LTK-4MDSD

The Corning Cable Systems Loss Test Kit (LTK) offers a complete, cost-effective solution for link-loss testing of multimode and multimode/single-mode systems. Each LTK includes an optical source with on...Read More

$4,849.09
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Multimode Value Bundle
Model # OF-500-M

OptiFiber is the complete fiber test solution for premise network owners and installers. A field-tough troubleshooting and certification tool that takes visibility and results management to a new level....Read More

$11,581.25
In Stock
Fluke Networks OF-500-M10 Fluke Datacenter-Ready OptiFiber OTDR MM
Model # OF-500-M10

OF-500-M-10 Fluke Datacenter-Ready OptiFiber OTDR MM offers in-house capabilities to inspect, certify, troubleshoot and document multimode fiber cabling for a complete picture of the fiber infrastructure....Read More

$24,993.50
In Stock
Commscope Tool Kit for Anaerobic EZ LC / SC / ST BTW Connectors
Model # 1032H

Anaerobic Tool Kit is intended for connection of buffered fiber with LC, SC and ST multimode or single-mode connectors using the anaerobic (EZ) method. The kit does not contain the crimp tool for cordag...Read More

$790.02
Usually ships in 10 days
Commscope Module Removal Tool Kit
Model # 760122713

Module Removal Tool Kit Read More

$78.69
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks Serial RS-232 Cable
Model # DTX-SER

Serial RS-232 Cable (DB-9 to IEEE1394). Read More

$49.81
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Ideal Optical RS-232 Cable
Model # 61-902

Optical RS-232 cable. For use with 490 and 630 Series ProVision Meters. Read More

$55.67
Usually ships in 3 days
Fluke Networks TS52 Lock / Unlock Belt Clip
Model # P4080248

TS52 Lock / Unlock Belt Clip. Read More

$65.79
Usually ships in 6 weeks
Corning 2GB Memory Stick
Model # 1000-MEMORY-2G

OV-1000 Memory Stick for 2 GB of USB Storage (Windows CE compatible). Read More

$132.39
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning 1000BaseSX (850 nm) Optical SFP Transceiver Module with LC connectors for gigabit testing module (VCSEL source)
Model # 1000-SFP-850

By providing the ability to configure different Ethernet and IP QoS parameters such as VLAN ID (802.1Q), VLAN priority (802.1p), VLAN stacking (802.1ad Q-in-Q), ToS and DSCP on multiple streams, th...Read More

$160.11
Usually ships in 3 weeks