• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
3M SLiC Aerial Terminal with Dual IDC ATS/TR Terminal Block
Model # 80-6113-0700-2

SLiC Aerial Terminal with Dual IDC ATS/TR Terminal Block is a 3X28 w/ 10-Pair ATS/TR Block with spiral end seal....Read More

$116.71
Usually ships in 3 weeks
3M Quick Connect System (QCS) 2810 Block
Model # XS-0038-7339-4

The QCS 2810 block is a simple-to-use, tool-less copper block; an ideal solution for outside plant applications. Whether in cross-connect cabinets or at the edge of the network, the gel-filled, Cat. 5...Read More

$136.70
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning OFAT Replacement Blades (Package of 4)
Model # OFT-001

OFAT Replacement Blades (Package of 4)....Read More

$29.15
Usually ships in 10 days
Corning CamSplice Mechanical Splices (Pkg of 6)
Model # 95-000-04

CamSplice Mechanical Splice is simple and craft-friendly for both multimode and single-mode fibers. It features a cam locking mechanism, which requires no adhesive....Read More

$213.16
Usually ships in 10 days
3M Scotchlok Shield Bond Connector
Model # 4460-D

Scotchlok Shield Bond Connector is suitable for 100-pair or less....Read More

$5.70
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning Strip Gauge
Model # 2104282-01

UniCam Connector Strip Length Gauge Card. For use with advanced fiber optic installations. Read More

$9.68
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Leviton Spectro-Link Strip Length Gauge
Model # 49886-SLG

Strip length gauge. Read More

$13.07
Usually ships in 1 week
3M Hot Melt Multimode SC Connector
Model # 6300-W

Hot Melt Multimode SC Connector....Read More

$13.19
In Stock
3M Hot Melt Singlemode SC Connector
Model # 3M-8300

Hot Melt Singlemode SC Connector....Read More

$17.12
In Stock
3M Hot Melt Multimode ST Connector
Model # 6100

Hot Melt Multimode ST Connector....Read More

$23.03
In Stock
Leviton Cable Fitting Kit
Model # VCCFK-0

Cable Fitting Kit, available in small and large diameter. Read More

$27.16

Mfg. List Price: $30.28

You Save: $3.12 (10%)
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton ST/SC Combination Tightening Tool
Model # 49886-CTT

Simplify Thread-Lock connectorization by providing a wider gripping area to make it easier to tighten the connector plug. Also protects the exposed fiber during the tightening process. Provides both SC-styl...Read More

$31.22
Usually ships in 1 week
Corning 824mL High Gel Re-enterable Encapsulant
Model # 8882-750-F

824mL High Gel Re-enterable Encapsulant is a two-part nonurethane encapsulating compound....Read More

$37.53
Usually ships in 10 days
3M Scotchlok Hand Crimping Tool
Model # E-9Y

Scotchlok Hand Crimping Tool....Read More

$38.02
In Stock
3M Fiber Optic 2µm Lapping Polishing Film, Restricted (Package of 100)
Model # 6192B-254X-2D4H

Fiber Optic 2m Lapping Polishing Film, Restricted (Package of 100)....Read More

$38.50
In Stock
3M Small Fiber Splice Organizer Tray
Model # 3M-2522

Small Fiber Splice Organizer Tray stores and protects 12 Fibrlok splices, 120 mass fusion or 24 single fusion splices (3.0mm x 60mm)....Read More

$43.84
In Stock
3M Fiber Splice Organizer Tray
Model # 2524

Fiber Splice Organizer Tray accommodates 24 Fibrlok splices and up to eight buffer tubes....Read More

$59.28
In Stock
3M MS^2 Super Mini Half Tap Module Gel Transparent 4008-G/TR
Model # 4008-G-TR

The 3M MS^2 Super Mini Half Tap Module 4008-G/TR is a 25-pair module that features an array of U-shaped, phosphor-bronze contacts....Read More

$63.09
Usually ships in 3 weeks
3M Fusion Fiber Splice Organizer Tray
Model # 2524-FT

Fusion Fiber Splice Organizer Tray accommodates 24 Fibrlok splices and up to eight buffer tubes....Read More

$65.13
In Stock
3M SLiC Aerial Closures with Floating Bond and Spiral End Seal
Model # SLIC-3-6X33-SES

SLiC Aerial Closures with Floating Bond and Spiral End Seal permits complete splice access after placement without removal of the closure or bonding from the cables....Read More

$73.97
In Stock