Adtran DSU 5600
Model # 1200078L1

Terminates a 56/64k DDS circuit and provides a EIA-232 (DB-25) DTE interface for connecting customer equipment....Read More

$379.06
Usually ships in 10 days
Adtran DSU IV ESP
Model # 1204011L1

A DSU IV ESP all-rate DSU/CSU with embedded SNMP....Read More

$676.40

Mfg. List Price: $725.00

You Save: $48.60 (7%)
Usually ships in 1 week
Limited Stock
Adtran Dual ESP Mounting Shelf
Model # 1200202L1

A 19" dual mounting shelf that houses two standalone DSU IV ESP, TSU ESP, Express 5100/5200 Series, IQ Series, or ISU 512 devices....Read More

$159.70
Usually ships in 10 days
Adtran Fixed-Port, Broadband Access Routers
Model # 1700600L2

The new NetVanta 3120 and 3130 of fixed-port IP access routers address SMBís needs for secure cost-effective Internet access and corporate connectivity using broadband services, such as DSL or cable. Bot...Read More

$495.88
In Stock
Adtran HRM-1MA Shelf
Model # 1200411G1

19-inch rackmount shelf for a standalone device....Read More

$139.43
Usually ships in 1 week
Adtran HRM-2SA Shelf
Model # 1200412G1

HRM-2SA Shelf is a 19-inch rackmount shelf....Read More

$171.11
Usually ships in 1 week
Adtran IP 450, Three Line Telephony
Model # 1200744G1

The Adtran IP 450 phone is a three-line HD Voice, backlit, VoIP Telephone....Read More

$344.70
In Stock
Adtran IP 650, Six Line Standalone Mode
Model # 1200758E1

IP 650, Six Line Standalone Mode....Read More

$498.32
In Stock
Adtran IP Expansion Module
Model # 1200779L1

IP expansion module....Read More

$229.57
In Stock
Adtran Mounting Brackets
Model # 1200626L1

Mounting brackets for total access battery backup system....Read More

$52.68
Usually ships in 1 week
Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX LC SFP Module
Model # 1200481E1

NetVanta 1000Base-LX LC SFP Module is the Industry-standard Small Formfactor Pluggable (SFP) module providing a 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet interface for single or multimode fiber....Read More

$459.61

Mfg. List Price: $495.00

You Save: $35.39 (7%)
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module
Model # 1200480E1

NetVanta 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module is the Industry-standard Small Formfactor Pluggable (SFP) module providing a 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet interface for multimode fiber....Read More

$234.75

Mfg. List Price: $295.00

You Save: $60.25 (20%)
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX SFP (LC Connector)
Model # 1200480L1

Provides 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet interface for multimode fiber....Read More

$283.91
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta 1224R
Model # 4200510L1

24-Port managed layer 2 fast ethernet switches with integral IP router, firewall, and optional VPN....Read More

$1,113.05

Mfg. List Price: $1,195.00

You Save: $81.95 (7%)
Usually ships in 1 week
Adtran NetVanta 1224R with VPN
Model # 4200510L2

24-Port managed layer 2 fast ethernet switches with integral IP router, firewall, and optional VPN....Read More

$1,569.99

Mfg. List Price: $1,690.00

You Save: $120.01 (7%)
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta 1224R/1224STR VPN Upgrade
Model # 4200368E4

Hardware and software (Enhanced Feature Pack)....Read More

$634.96
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta 1335
Model # 1700515E12

NetVanta 1335 Multiservice Access Router is a performance-enhanced platform that addresses the need of multiple networking devices in a single compact platform....Read More

$2,199.66

Mfg. List Price: $2,395.00

You Save: $195.34 (8%)
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta 1335 Multiservice Access Router (New)
Model # 1700515G2

NetVanta 1335 is an access router that delivers the high-packet throughput required for IP Telephony, corporate connectivity, and internet access. This performance-enhanced routing platform delivers wire-spee...Read More

$1,215.49
Usually ships in 10 days
Adtran NetVanta 1534, 2nd Gen
Model # 1702590G1

The NetVanta 1534 is a managed, 28-port, Layer 3 lite, Gigabit Ethernet switch designed for fast, secure, cost-effective LAN switching. This scalable, full-featured business-class switch is perfect fo...Read More

$949.86

Mfg. List Price: $1,245.00

You Save: $295.14 (24%)
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta 1534P, 2nd Gen
Model # 1702591G1

The NetVanta 1534P is a managed, 28-port PoE, Layer 3 Lite, Gigabit Ethernet switch designed for fast, secure, cost-effective Local Area Network (LAN) switching. This scalable, full-featured business-clas...Read More

$1,554.25

Mfg. List Price: $2,295.00

You Save: $740.75 (32%)
In Stock