Corning 24 Fiber Altos Cable Armor Lite
Model # 024EWC-T4100A53

24-Fiber ALTOS Cable Armor Lite SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 12f/tube Read More

Corning 24 Fiber MIC Multi-Mode Riser Cable
Model # 024T81-31131-24

Read More

$1,596.26
In Stock
Corning 24 Fiber Reduced Depth CCH Module
Model # CCH-UM24-05-70S

24 Fiber Reduced Depth CCH Module....Read More

$783.19
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning 24 Fiber, 62.5um MultiMode MIC Plenum Cable
Model # 024K88-33130-29

24 Fiber MIC Plenum Cable is designed for use in plenum, riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backbone and horizontal installations....Read More

$4,100.02
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning 24-Fiber ALTOS Gel-Free Cable Armor Lite (100')
Model # 024KWC-T4130D20

Corning Cable Systems ALTOS Lite Gel-Free Single-Jacket/Single-Armor Cables are designed for direct-buried applications. The loose tube design provides stable and highly reliable transmission parameter...Read More

Corning 24-Fiber ALTOS LSZH Gel-Free Cable
Model # 024EWZ-T4101D20

Corning Cable Systems ALTOS® LSZH™ Gel-Free Cables are flame-retardant cables designed for indoor and outdoor use. Based on the loose tube cable design pioneered by Corning Cable Systems, this redesigne...Read More

$4,738.94
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning 24-Fiber ALTOS LSZH Interlocking Cable
Model # 024EUZ-T4101D20

ALTOS® LSZH™ Interlocking Armored Cables are flame-retardant cables designed for indoor and outdoor use. The loose tube cable construction, places fiber in the buffer tubes and provides stable and highl...Read More

$4,536.90
Usually ships in 5 weeks
Corning 24-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable
Model # 024EN4-64M00A20

24-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 3280 Feet. Read More

$3,804.59
Usually ships in 10 weeks
Corning 2GB Memory Stick
Model # 1000-MEMORY-2G

OV-1000 Memory Stick for 2 GB of USB Storage (Windows CE compatible). Read More

$132.39
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning 3 oz. Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid Can
Model # FCC-CLEANER-FIBER

3 oz. Fiber Optic Cleaning Fluid Can. Read More

$27.83
In Stock
Corning 36" Indoor Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit
Model # FAN-BT36-06

36" Indoor Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit provide an ideal solution for the field installation of connectors for the termination of 6- and 12-fiber buffer tubes....Read More

$22.59
In Stock
Corning 48 Fiber ALTOS Gel-Free Cable
Model # 048XU4-CH577D20-24SM

All-Die-Electric Gel free cables are designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for campus backbones in lashed aerials and duct installations....Read More

Corning 48 fiber UBENDPRBSX+ MTP/MTP 100F
Model # A757548TPNAAU100F

Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Read More

$3,740.54
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning 48 Fibers ALTOS Gel-Free Cable, 24 Single 24 Multi Mode Outside Cable
Model # 048XU4-AX776D20

48-Fiber ALTOS Gel-Free Cable, Enhanced 2.5 mm Buffer Tubes Non Armored Hybrid 24-SMF 24-62.5 MMF Contact CS for design details 12f/tube Read More

$3,232.80
Usually ships in 12 weeks
Corning 48-Fiber ALTOS Lite Gel-Free Cable
Model # 048EUC-T4101D20

48-Fiber ALTOS Lite Gel-Free Cable are Single-Jacket and Single-Armored Cables for campus backbones in direct-buried installations. The loose tube design provides stable and highly reliable transmissio...Read More

$1,891.32
Usually ships in 5 weeks
Corning 48-FIBER ALTOS NON-ARMRED 36SM/12MM 62.5 Cable
Model # 048XU4-TBDD20

Altos all-dielectric gel-free cables is dedinged for outdoor and limited indoor installations. The loose tibe fel-free design is fully waterblocked using craft-frendly, water-swellable materials whic...Read More

$5,711.95
Usually ships in 4 weeks
Corning 48-Fiber MIC Unitized Cable Plenum Rated
Model # 048E88-61131-A3

48-Fiber MIC Unitized Cable Plenum Rated SMFe 0.65/0.5 dB/km 6F subunits Print in ft Interlocking Armor with Outer Jacket Read More

$24,707.64
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning 48-Fiber MIC Unitized Cable Riser Rated
Model # 048E81-61131-A1

48-Fiber MIC Unitized Cable Riser Rated. Read More

$18,138.40
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Corning 48-fiber MTP® Adapter Panel for 50 µm Multimode (OM4/OM3) Solutions, Aqua
Model # EDGE-CP48-E3

The Pretium EDGE® MTP® Adapter Panels provide a simple interface to mate MTP connectors. This occurs when connecting MTP Trunks to MTP Extender Trunks, MTP Trunks to Trunk Harnesses and in 40G multimod...Read More

$143.08
In Stock
Corning 48-Position Heat-Shrink Splice Closure
Model # SCF-ST-077

Read More

$36.47
In Stock