Fluke Networks 1.25 Universal VisiFault Adapter
Model # NF380

Visifault adapter for 1.25mm connectors. Read More

$134.89
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 110 Blade
Model # 10176-225

The Eversharp 110. Through the special processing of the metal, these high performance blades stay sharper 3 times longer. Sharper blades provide better termination at the block, leading to quality installs...Read More

$2,282.80
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 1750 Transit Case
Model # FLUKE1750-CASE

Rugged water tight transit case with rollers Read More

$663.22
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 3M System 'D' Bit Blade
Model # 10465-001

3M system 'D' bit blade for Harris impact tools. Simply insert a different blade into the impact tool handle and have an entirely different tool. Read More

$103.24
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Tools Not Included, Case Only
Fluke Networks 4 Blade Case
Model # 10979-002

Blade storage case helps eliminate the problem of losing and damaging individual impact tool blades by keeping them together in one place. Used with D814, D914 & D214 tools. Read More

$21.16
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 4 Foot Patch Cable
Model # 927868

Patch cable, 4 feet (1.2 m). Read More

$25.97
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 4 Wire Standard Modular Adapter
Model # 10113-000

Allow circuit access without disrupting service; sturdy copper contacts are angled to prevent alligator clips from falling off during testing....Read More

$26.99
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks 50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/E2000
Model # MMC-50-E2K

50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/E2000 Read More

$314.43
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/FC
Model # MMC-50-SCFC

50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/FC Read More

$357.18
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks 50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/LC
Model # MMC-50-SCLC

50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/LC Read More

$357.18
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks 50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/SC
Model # MMC-50-SCSC

50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/SC Read More

$357.18
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks 50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/ST
Model # MMC-50-SCST

50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/ST Read More

$357.18
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks 6 Wire Modular Banjo Adapter
Model # 10220-100

Allow circuit access without disrupting service; sturdy copper contacts are angled to prevent alligator clips from falling off during testing....Read More

$43.92
In Stock
Fluke Networks 62.5 Micron Multimode OptiFiber Launch Fiber
Model # NFK1-LAUNCH

OptiFiber Launch Fiber with 62.5/125 Ám launch cable, 100m. Read More

$337.50
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 630 Blade
Model # 10057-000

630 blade for Harris impact tools. Used with D814, D914 & D214 tools. Simply insert a different blade into the impact tool handle and have an entirely different tool. Read More

$36.75
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 66 Impact Tool Blade
Model # 10056-000

Custom replacement 66 blade for Harris impact tool. Used with D814, D914 & D214 tools. Read More

$32.10
In Stock
Fluke Networks 66/110 Impact Tool Blade
Model # 10176-000

66/110 Impact Tool Blade. Read More

$32.10
In Stock
Fluke Networks 8 Wire Modular Banjo Adapter
Model # 10230-100

Allow circuit access without disrupting service; sturdy copper contacts are angled to prevent alligator clips from falling off during testing....Read More

$54.11
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks 802.11/a/b/g PCMCIA WLAN Radio Card
Model # ES-WLAN-OPT

Fluke Networks 802.11/a/b/g PCMCIA WLAN radio card....Read More

$3,868.75
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 9 Micron Singlemode OptiFiber Launch Fiber
Model # NFK3-LAUNCH

OptiFiber Launch Fiber with Singlemode Launch Cable. Read More

$337.50
Usually ships in 2 weeks