Siemon Angled Coax CT Coupler with 1 BNC Adapter
Model # CT-A-BA-02

Angled couplers are recommended for work area applications. This product includes one color matching icon (clear for black); one red and one blue icon. Read More

Siemon Angled Coax CT Coupler with 2 BNC Adapters
Model # CT-A-BA-BA-02

Angled couplers are recommended for work area applications. This product includes one color matching icon (clear for black); one red and one blue icon. Read More

$34.11
Usually ships in 10 days
Siemon Angled Coax CT Coupler with1 F-Type Adapter
Model # CT-A-FA-02

Angled couplers are recommended for work area applications. Read More

$14.08
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Siemon Angled Fiber Adapter CT Coupler with 2 Duplex LC Adapters (4 Fibers)
Model # CT-A-LC-LC-02

Provides 2 - LC adapters (2 fibers each). Angled with patented gravity-feed design for controlling the bend radius of fiber cables at the work area. "Universal" to support either multi-mode or single-mod...Read More

$40.29
Usually ships in 4 weeks
Siemon Angled Fiber Adapter CT Coupler with 1 Duplex MT-RJ Adapter (2 Fibers)
Model # CT-A-MT-02

Provides MT-RJ hybrid 2 fiber adapter. Angled with patented gravity-feed design for controlling the bend radius of fiber cables at the work area. "Universal" to support either multi-mode or single-mod...Read More

$14.33
Usually ships in 10 days
Siemon Angled Video CT Coupler with 2 RCA Connectors
Model # CT-A-RC-RC-02

Angled video CT coupler with 2 RCA connectors with solder tails. This product includes one color matching icon (clear for black); one red and one blue icon. Read More

$19.94
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Siemon Angled Fiber Adapter CT Coupler with 1 Duplex ST Adapter (2 Fibers)
Model # CT-A-SA-SA-02

Provides ST adapter (2 fiber). Angled with patented gravity-feed design for controlling the bend radius of fiber cables at the work area. "Universal" to support either multi-mode or single-mode fiber connections. Read More

$20.67
In Stock
Siemon Angled Fiber Adapter CT Coupler with 1 Duplex SC Adapter (2 Fibers)
Model # CT-A-SC-SC-02

Provides SC adapter (2 fiber). Angled with patented gravity-feed design for controlling the bend radius of fiber cables at the work area. "Universal" to support either multi-mode or single-mode fiber connections. Read More

$19.82
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Siemon Flat Fiber Adapter CT Coupler with 2 Duplex ST to Frontside SC Adapter (4 Fibers)
Model # CT-AC-4-02

Provides 2 - ST adapters on back and 2 - SC adapters on front (2 fibers each). "Universal" to support either multimode or singlemode fiber connections. Read More

Siemon Flat Fiber Adapter CT Coupler with 1 Duplex ST to Frontside SC Adapter (2 Fibers)
Model # CT-AC-AC-02

Provides ST adapter on back and SC adapter on front (2 fibers). "Universal" to support either multi-mode or single-mode fiber connections. Read More

$18.00
Usually ships in 4 weeks
Siemon Flat Coax CT Coupler with 1 BNC Adapter
Model # CT-BA-02

Flat Coax CT Coupler with 1 BNC Adapter is recommended for patch panel applications. This product includes one color matching icon (clear for black); one red and one blue icon. Read More

$1,420.20
Usually ships in 10 days
Siemon Flat Coax CT Coupler with 2 BNC Adapters
Model # CT-BA-BA-02

Recommended for patch panel applications. This product includes one color matching icon (clear for black); one red and one blue icon. Read More

$34.41
Usually ships in 10 days
Siemon Flat Blank CT Coupler
Model # CT-BLNK-02

Flat Blank CT Coupler....Read More

$7.97
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Siemon Angled CT 5e Single Coupler - Cat 5e
Model # CT-C5-02

Angled CT 5e category 5e coupler with T568A/B wiring and easy snap-in faceplate design....Read More

$15.50
In Stock
Siemon Angled CT 5e Double Coupler - Cat 5e
Model # CT-C5-C5-02

Angled CT 5e category 5e coupler with T568A/B wiring and easy snap-in faceplate design. Come in a package of 250 pieces....Read More

$22.43
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Siemon Angled CT 6 Single Coupler - Cat 6
Model # CT-C6-02

Angled T568A/B wiring, category 6 coupler with easy snap-in design....Read More

$18.14
In Stock
White is available for immediate shipping.
Siemon Angled CT 6 Double Coupler - Cat 6
Model # CT-C6-C6-02

T568A/B wiring, Category 6 coupler with easy snap-in design....Read More

$31.44
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Siemon Flat CT 5e Single Coupler - Cat 5e
Model # CT-F-C5-02

T568A/B wiring, category 5e coupler with easy snap-in design....Read More

$16.80
In Stock
Siemon Flat CT 5e Double Coupler - Cat 5e
Model # CT-F-C5-C5-02

Flat CT 5e category 5e coupler with T568A/B wiring and easy snap-in faceplate design....Read More

$21.53
In Stock
Siemon Flat CT 6 Single Coupler - Cat 6
Model # CT-F-C6-02

Flat, category 6 coupler with T568A/B wiring and easy snap-in design....Read More

$18.14
In Stock