• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Fluke Networks 50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/E2000
Model # MMC-50-E2K

50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/E2000 Read More

$314.43
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/FC
Model # MMC-50-SCFC

50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/FC Read More

$357.18
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks 50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/LC
Model # MMC-50-SCLC

50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/LC Read More

$357.18
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks 50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/SC
Model # MMC-50-SCSC

50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/SC Read More

$357.18
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks 50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/ST
Model # MMC-50-SCST

50 Micron Multimode Launch Cable, SC/ST Read More

$357.18
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks Multimode Fiber Mandrel
Model # NF-MANDREL

Multimode Fiber Mandrel....Read More

$19.97
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Model # NF232

Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Read More

$131.30
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Model # NF234

Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Read More

$131.30
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Model # NF236

Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Read More

$131.30
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks MT-RJ Video Probe Adapter Tip
Model # NF360

MT-RJ Video Probe Adapter Tip is compatible with the Fluke Networks FiberInspector Pro Video Probe (OFTM-5352). Read More

$266.95
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks LC Video Probe Adapter Tip
Model # NF362

LC Video Probe Adapter Tip is compatible with the Fluke Networks FiberInspector Pro Video Probe (OFTM-5352). Read More

$517.40
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Fiber Accessories Carrying Case
Model # NF400

Fiber Accessories Carrying Case. Read More

$76.46
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Interchangeable Power Meter Adapters
Model # NFA-SC

Interchangeable power meter adapters for OptiFiber modules and Smart Remote. Comes in sets of two. Read More

$276.84
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Test Reference Cord Sets Kit
Model # NFB1-2

Test Reference Cord Sets Kit delivers a complete set of accessories to test mulitmode links with LC and ST connectors....Read More

$1,435.23
Usually ships in 10 days
Fluke Networks Duplex Fiber Test Reference Cord
Model # NFK1-DPLX

Duplex Fiber Test Reference Cord is 62.5 μm and comes in sets of two. Read More

$272.77
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 62.5 Micron Multimode OptiFiber Launch Fiber
Model # NFK1-LAUNCH

OptiFiber Launch Fiber with 62.5/125 Ám launch cable, 100m. Read More

$337.50
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Multimode Fiber Mandrel Kit
Model # NFK1-MANDREL-KIT

Multimode Fiber Mandrel Kit. Read More

$48.00
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Duplex Fiber Test Reference Cord (Set of 2)
Model # NFK2-DPLX

Duplex Fiber Test Reference Cord is 50 μm and comes in sets of two. Read More

$287.43
In Stock
Fluke Networks Duplex SM Fiber Test Reference Cord (Set of 2)
Model # NFK3-DPLX

Duplex SM Fiber Test Reference Cord comes in sets of two. Read More

$276.84
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks 9 Micron Singlemode OptiFiber Launch Fiber
Model # NFK3-LAUNCH

OptiFiber Launch Fiber with Singlemode Launch Cable. Read More

$337.50
Usually ships in 2 weeks