• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Corning Multimode Loss Testing Kit
Model # LTK-400MD

The Corning Cable Systems Loss Test Kit (LTK) offers a complete, cost-effective solution for link-loss testing of multimode and multimode/single-mode systems. Each LTK includes an optical source with on...Read More

Corning OTS-611MD Test Kit with Video Inspection Probe
Model # OTS-611MD-P

OTS-611MD Kit with Video Inspection Probe (VIP)....Read More

Corning Multimode OLTS Test Kit
Model # OTS-611MD

Multimode OLTS Test Kit for bidirectional testing....Read More

Fluke Networks TS52 Lock / Unlock Belt Clip
Model # P4080248

TS52 Lock / Unlock Belt Clip. Read More

$19.09
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Serial RS-232 Cable
Model # DTX-SER

Serial RS-232 Cable (DB-9 to IEEE1394). Read More

$49.81
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Ideal Optical RS-232 Cable
Model # 61-902

Optical RS-232 cable. For use with 490 and 630 Series ProVision Meters. Read More

$55.67
Usually ships in 3 days
Fluke Networks AC Adapter for DPS Cable Tester
Model # 106200

AC Adapter DPS and network testing equipment. Read More

$74.24
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Commscope Module Removal Tool Kit
Model # 760122713

Module Removal Tool Kit Read More

$78.69
Usually ships in 10 days
Hobbes USA Infrared Fiber Meter Pro
Model # 257135

The Infrared Fiber Tester Pro is primarily used for checking the signal output power of the optical communication equipment in fiber optic networks. It measures the average power of a continuous ligh...Read More

$111.81
In Stock
Panduit® Clean Kit For Opti-Crimp Kit
Model # FCLEANKIT

Clean Kit For Opti-Crimp Kit for termination of all PANDUIT Opti-Crimp Pre-Polished Crimp Connectors....Read More

$126.87
Usually ships in 5 days
Corning 2GB Memory Stick
Model # 1000-MEMORY-2G

OV-1000 Memory Stick for 2 GB of USB Storage (Windows CE compatible). Read More

$132.39
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Corning 1000BaseSX (850 nm) Optical SFP Transceiver Module with LC connectors for gigabit testing module (VCSEL source)
Model # 1000-SFP-850

By providing the ability to configure different Ethernet and IP QoS parameters such as VLAN ID (802.1Q), VLAN priority (802.1p), VLAN stacking (802.1ad Q-in-Q), ToS and DSCP on multiple streams, th...Read More

$160.11
Usually ships in 3 weeks
Fluke Networks DTX Channel Adapter
Model # DTX-CHA

Cat 6/Class E Channel Adapter. Read More

$227.50
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Carrying Case for DTX Series Fiber Test Modules
Model # DTX-FBRCSE

Carrying case to hold two sets of DTX Series fiber test modules. The case also provides pockets to conveniently store several sets of test reference cords and room to store the fiber optic adapters fo...Read More

$287.30
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks NiMH Battery For DSP 4000 Series
Model # BP7235

This is a NiMH battery for DSP 4000 series. Read More

$291.14
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Lithium Ion Battery Pack
Model # WBP-LION

Replacement battery for the...Read More

$357.50
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Lithium Ion Battery Pack
Model # DTX-LION

Lithium Ion Battery Pack. Read More

$375.44
In Stock
Fluke Networks LinkWare Stats Statistical Report Option
Model # LINKWARE-STATS

LinkWare Stats Statistical Report Option. Read More

$395.20
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit I (with TS30)
Model # 11290-000

This Telecom Kit is comprised of Harris' industry standard telecommunications tools and test equipment. In a cordura case that will last for years at an affordable price....Read More

$451.91
In Stock
Fluke Networks LinkWare Cable Test Management Software
Model # LINKWARE

LinkWare gives you the ability to manage test results data from multiple testers with one single software application. It makes project setup much simpler for Fluke Networks' entire line of cable tester...Read More

$469.53
Usually ships in 5 days