• SORT BY:
  • RELEVANCE
  • NAME
  • PRICE
  • PART
Leviton 10/100Mbps 5-Port Ethernet Switch
Model # 47611-5PT

High speed 10/100Base-T network switch. Provides auto-detect uplink design that allows easy cascading of additional hubs, switches or routers for future network expansion; store-and-forward architectur...Read More

$36.20

Mfg. List Price: $107.51
Regular Price: $46.20
Sale Price: $36.20

You Save: $71.31 (66%)
Usually ships in 1 week
Adtran BlueProtect License Fee Per Access Point for All vWLAN Servers
Model # 1951902G1

Adtran 1951902G1 BlueProtect License Fee Per Access Point for all vWLAN Servers. Number of Blueprotect licenses must match the licensed access points. Includes 1 year software subscription....Read More

$49.54
Usually ships in 10 days
Adtran DIM Carrier Module
Model # 1200877L1

DIM Carrier Module is a module to support a Dial Backup Interface Module (DIM) without the use of a NIM....Read More

$79.98
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta .5 Meter XIM Stacking Cable
Model # 1700500F1

NetVanta .5 meter XIM (XAUI Interface Module) Stacking Cable....Read More

$102.94
In Stock
Leviton 10/100/1000 Mbps 5-Port Ethernet Switch
Model # 47611-5GB

Levitonís professional grade 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Switch connects computers and peripheral devices in remote locations throughout the home or small office. The Switches offer plug-and-play installatio...Read More

$103.97
Usually ships in 5 days
Adtran V.35 Serial Interface Cable
Model # 1200873L1

V.35 Serial Interface Cable For use with 1200866L1 Serial nim. For connection to an External DSU/CSU....Read More

$108.97
Usually ships in 1 week
Adtran NetVanta HSSI Cable
Model # 1200882L1

HSSI Cable connects the HSSI Wide Module to a DTE....Read More

$123.87
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Model # 47611-8GB

Professional-grade Gigabit Switches connect computers and peripheral devices in remote locations throughout the home or small office....Read More

$127.33
Usually ships in 1 week
Leviton Wireless 4-Port Gigabit Router
Model # 47611-WG4

The Wireless 4-Port Gigabit Router allows multiple users to share a single, secure, high-speed broadband (DSL or cable) Internet connection. It creates a private network for home, small office, or schoo...Read More

$136.20

Regular Price: $143.40
Sale Price: $136.20

You Save: $7.20 (5%)
Usually ships in 2 weeks
Adtran HRM-1MA Shelf
Model # 1200411G1

19-inch rackmount shelf for a standalone device....Read More

$139.43
Usually ships in 1 week
Adtran HRM-2SA Shelf
Model # 1200412G1

HRM-2SA Shelf is a 19-inch rackmount shelf....Read More

$171.11
Usually ships in 1 week
Adtran Access Point vWLAN Software License
Model # 1951901G1

Adtran 1951901G1 Access Point vWLAN Software License....Read More

$179.97
Usually ships in 10 days
Adtran NetVanta 2 Meter XIM Stacking Cable
Model # 1700500F2

NetVanta 2 meter XIM (XAUI Interface Module) Stacking Cable....Read More

$202.05
Usually ships in 10 days
Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module
Model # 1200480E1

NetVanta 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module is the Industry-standard Small Formfactor Pluggable (SFP) module providing a 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet interface for multimode fiber....Read More

$234.75

Mfg. List Price: $295.00

You Save: $60.25 (20%)
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta Analog Modem DIM
Model # 1200864L1

Plug-on module for the NetVanta NIM, providing analog dial backup and for remote dial-up management....Read More

$249.61
In Stock
Nortel BES50 - 12 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T, Ethernet Switch with Power Over Ethernet
Model # NT5S00MEE6

12 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T, Ethernet Switch with Power Over Ethernet. Includes paper installation sheet (Quick Start Guide) and power adaptor with rubber bumper (for desk-mount). Read More

$272.75
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX SFP (LC Connector)
Model # 1200480L1

Provides 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet interface for multimode fiber....Read More

$283.91
In Stock
Adtran NetVanta ISDN BRI U DIM
Model # 1200865L1

Plug-on module for the NetVanta NIMs, providing ISDN BRI dial backup with U interface....Read More

$299.07
Usually ships in 1 week
Multi-Link PolNet 5 Port Network Switch and Call Router
Model # ACP-500

Multi-Link ACP-500 PolNet 5 Port Network Switch and Call Router....Read More

$308.42

Mfg. List Price: $360.00

You Save: $51.58 (14%)
In Stock
Adtran 100' 64-pin Amp to Wire Cable
Model # 1200287L7

100 foot cable provides a 64-pin Amphenol on one end for direct connect to the MX2800 and a wire at the other end for connection to a frame or punch down block. Read More

$390.97
Usually ships in 10 days